Iowa City High School                                       5/27/2018 - 8:57 PM
                       46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                       
                   Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Rylie Moss                09 Muscatine                13.28                 
  2 Azzura Sartini-Rideout    10 Iowa City High           13.33                 
  3 Jayda Allen               10 Valley, Wdm              13.36                 
  4 Jurnee Rose-Johnson       12 CR Kennedy               13.40                 
  5 Mia Dillingham            10 Iowa City West           13.57                 
  6 Callie Kellet             11 Muscatine                13.89                 
  7 Gretchen Gehrls           10 Linn-Mar                 13.90                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Elma Vojic                12 Waukee                   12.41   10            
  2 Amaria Kirby              12 Pleasant Valley          12.43    8            
  3 Grace Matera              12 Valley, Wdm              12.69    6            
  4 Olivia Hubler             12 Linn-Mar                 12.76    5            
  5 Cheyenne Mitchell         11 CR Kennedy               12.78    4            
  6 Emma Clark                11 Iowa City High           12.95    3            
  7 Harmony Creasy            09 Pleasant Valley          12.99    2            
  8 Emma Schossow             10 Waukee                   13.16    1            
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Elma Vojic                12 Waukee                   12.41   2  10         
  2 Amaria Kirby              12 Pleasant Valley          12.43   2   8         
  3 Grace Matera              12 Valley, Wdm              12.69   2   6         
  4 Olivia Hubler             12 Linn-Mar                 12.76   2   5         
  5 Cheyenne Mitchell         11 CR Kennedy               12.78   2   4         
  6 Emma Clark                11 Iowa City High           12.95   2   3         
  7 Harmony Creasy            09 Pleasant Valley          12.99   2   2         
  8 Emma Schossow             10 Waukee                   13.16   2   1         
  9 Rylie Moss                09 Muscatine                13.28   1             
 10 Azzura Sartini-Rideout    10 Iowa City High           13.33   1             
 11 Jayda Allen               10 Valley, Wdm              13.36   1             
 12 Jurnee Rose-Johnson       12 CR Kennedy               13.40   1             
 13 Mia Dillingham            10 Iowa City West           13.57   1             
 14 Callie Kellet             11 Muscatine                13.89   1             
 15 Gretchen Gehrls           10 Linn-Mar                 13.90   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Waukee                     184        2) Iowa City West            130.50
    3) Pleasant Valley            114        4) Iowa City High             93   
    5) Valley, WDM                 70        6) Linn-Mar                   68   
    7) CR Kennedy                  51.50     8) Muscatine                  27