Iowa City High School                                       5/27/2018 - 8:57 PM
                       46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                       
                   Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                   
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
 -- Lindsay Ginger            09 Linn-Mar                   SCR                 
 -- Hannah Lederman           10 Pleasant Valley            SCR                 
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Claire Ronnebaum          12 Iowa City West         1:08.83                 
  2 Molly Wright              10 Valley, Wdm            1:10.67                 
  3 Ashlyn Stuecker           10 Linn-Mar               1:12.72                 
  4 Kaisa Whittaker           09 Iowa City West         1:13.45                 
  5 Brooklyn Gries            12 Linn-Mar               1:15.48                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Delaney Taylor            11 Waukee                 1:00.82   10            
  2 Logan Akason              12 Waukee                 1:02.55    8            
  3 Hallie Hanssen            09 Muscatine              1:04.31    6            
  4 Kaelyn Ryan               11 CR Kennedy             1:05.86    5            
  5 Serina Shannon            10 Valley, Wdm            1:06.20    4            
  6 Lauren Short              10 CR Kennedy             1:06.76    3            
  7 Saye Traore               10 Iowa City High         1:06.90    2            
  8 Jordan DuBrava            10 Iowa City High         1:07.42    1            
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Delaney Taylor            11 Waukee                 1:00.82   2  10         
  2 Logan Akason              12 Waukee                 1:02.55   2   8         
  3 Hallie Hanssen            09 Muscatine              1:04.31   2   6         
  4 Kaelyn Ryan               11 CR Kennedy             1:05.86   2   5         
  5 Serina Shannon            10 Valley, Wdm            1:06.20   2   4         
  6 Lauren Short              10 CR Kennedy             1:06.76   2   3         
  7 Saye Traore               10 Iowa City High         1:06.90   2   2         
  8 Jordan DuBrava            10 Iowa City High         1:07.42   2   1         
  9 Claire Ronnebaum          12 Iowa City West         1:08.83   1             
 10 Molly Wright              10 Valley, Wdm            1:10.67   1             
 11 Ashlyn Stuecker           10 Linn-Mar               1:12.72   1             
 12 Kaisa Whittaker           09 Iowa City West         1:13.45   1             
 13 Brooklyn Gries            12 Linn-Mar               1:15.48   1             
 -- Hannah Lederman           10 Pleasant Valley            SCR                 
 -- Lindsay Ginger            09 Linn-Mar                   SCR                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Waukee                     184        2) Iowa City West            130.50
    3) Pleasant Valley            114        4) Iowa City High             93   
    5) Valley, WDM                 70        6) Linn-Mar                   68   
    7) CR Kennedy                  51.50     8) Muscatine                  27