Iowa City High School                                       5/27/2018 - 8:57 PM
                       46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                       
                   Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                   
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Natalie McAllister        12 CR Kennedy               16.00    3            
  2 Janjay Peters             11 Waukee                   16.21    2            
  3 Mya Moore                 10 Valley, Wdm              16.68                 
  4 Chloe McNeese             12 Linn-Mar                 17.27                 
  5 Kate Swenning             11 Iowa City High           17.34                 
  6 Sadie Staker              09 Linn-Mar                 17.77                 
  7 Lexi Hirt                 09 Muscatine                18.56                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Kitra Bell                12 Iowa City West           15.41   10            
  2 Ellie Spelhaug            12 Pleasant Valley          15.42    8            
  3 Caroline Schaeckenbach    10 Iowa City High           15.56    6            
  4 Anna Keplinger            12 Waukee                   15.71    5            
  5 Peyton Steva              11 Iowa City West           15.84    4            
  6 Cassie Yardley            12 Valley, Wdm              16.28    1            
  7 Alexis Peterson           12 CR Kennedy               16.46                 
  8 Carli Spelhaug            11 Pleasant Valley          16.49                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kitra Bell                12 Iowa City West           15.41   2  10         
  2 Ellie Spelhaug            12 Pleasant Valley          15.42   2   8         
  3 Caroline Schaeckenbach    10 Iowa City High           15.56   2   6         
  4 Anna Keplinger            12 Waukee                   15.71   2   5         
  5 Peyton Steva              11 Iowa City West           15.84   2   4         
  6 Natalie McAllister        12 CR Kennedy               16.00   1   3         
  7 Janjay Peters             11 Waukee                   16.21   1   2         
  8 Cassie Yardley            12 Valley, Wdm              16.28   2   1         
  9 Alexis Peterson           12 CR Kennedy               16.46   2             
 10 Carli Spelhaug            11 Pleasant Valley          16.49   2             
 11 Mya Moore                 10 Valley, Wdm              16.68   1             
 12 Chloe McNeese             12 Linn-Mar                 17.27   1             
 13 Kate Swenning             11 Iowa City High           17.34   1             
 14 Sadie Staker              09 Linn-Mar                 17.77   1             
 15 Lexi Hirt                 09 Muscatine                18.56   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Waukee                     184        2) Iowa City West            130.50
    3) Pleasant Valley            114        4) Iowa City High             93   
    5) Valley, WDM                 70        6) Linn-Mar                   68   
    7) CR Kennedy                  51.50     8) Muscatine                  27