Iowa City High School                                    5/27/2018 - 8:57 PM
                     46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                      
                 Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                  
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================             
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
 -- Southeast Junior High  'E'                           X49.85              
     1) Gable Mitchell                  2) Joseph Bouska                     
     3) Darren Richardson               4) Kyshawn Voss                      
 -- Southeast Junior High  'C'                           X51.11              
     1) Juma Amisi                      2) Jacob Williamson                  
     3) Carter Seaton                   4) Jovan Harris                      
 -- Southeast Junior High  'D'                           X52.22              
     1) Michael Etuma                   2) Diego Salinas                     
     3) Ronnie Majors                   4) Alima Mmunga                      
 -- Southeast Junior High  'A'                           X53.59              
     1) Creshon McTeer                  2) William Larson                    
     3) Carter Newton                   4) Dylan Michelson                   
 -- Southeast Junior High  'F'                           X56.32              
     1) Logan Jaskolka                  2) Gavin Cook                        
     3) Mike Rew                        4) Sam Rew                           
 -- Southeast Junior High  'G'                           X56.35              
     1) Aaron Stalkfleet                2) Paul Waikel                       
     3) Christian Jesperson             4) Jay Kennedy                       
 -- Southeast Junior High  'H'                           X57.73              
     1) Matt Schaeckenbach              2) Noah Carey                        
     3) Daniel Hicks                    4) Austen Rindels                    
 -- Southeast Junior High  'B'                           X58.80              
     1) Ian Moore                       2) Kodie Bzibziak                    
     3) Rigby Templeman                 4) Alex Knutdson                     
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Iowa City West             160.50     2) Valley, WDM               130
    3) Pleasant Valley            104.50     4) Linn-Mar                  103
    5) Iowa City High              82        6) CR Prairie                 81
    7) Marion                      52        8) Muscatine                  25