Iowa City High School                                    5/27/2018 - 8:57 PM
                     46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                      
                 Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Andrew Schiltz            11 Pleasant Valley       19-06.25    2         
  2 Thomas McAllister         09 Marion                19-01.00    1         
  3 Jorge Ocampo              09 Muscatine             18-06.00              
  4 Blessing Pongo            09 Iowa City High        18-02.75              
  5 Keegan Simmons            11 CR Prairie            17-10.00              
  6 Zach Swart                11 CR Prairie            17-06.25              
  7 Bryce Owen                11 Muscatine             17-00.25              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Austin West               12 Iowa City West        22-01.00   10         
  2 Treveon Fugate            11 Valley, Wdm           21-02.00    8         
  3 Miguel Vega               10 Linn-Mar              20-02.25    6         
  4 Maisha Sila               10 Iowa City High        20-00.25    5         
  5 Jaidyn Williams           10 Linn-Mar              19-11.50    4         
  6 Langston Samples          11 Valley, Wdm           19-08.00    3         
  7 Isaac Cechota             10 Marion                18-07.50              
  8 Ben Royer                 11 Pleasant Valley       18-06.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Austin West               12 Iowa City West        22-01.00   10         
  2 Treveon Fugate            11 Valley, Wdm           21-02.00    8         
  3 Miguel Vega               10 Linn-Mar              20-02.25    6         
  4 Maisha Sila               10 Iowa City High        20-00.25    5         
  5 Jaidyn Williams           10 Linn-Mar              19-11.50    4         
  6 Langston Samples          11 Valley, Wdm           19-08.00    3         
  7 Andrew Schiltz            11 Pleasant Valley       19-06.25    2         
  8 Thomas McAllister         09 Marion                19-01.00    1         
  9 Isaac Cechota             10 Marion                18-07.50              
 10 Ben Royer                 11 Pleasant Valley       18-06.50              
 11 Jorge Ocampo              09 Muscatine             18-06.00              
 12 Blessing Pongo            09 Iowa City High        18-02.75              
 13 Keegan Simmons            11 CR Prairie            17-10.00              
 14 Zach Swart                11 CR Prairie            17-06.25              
 15 Bryce Owen                11 Muscatine             17-00.25              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Iowa City West             160.50     2) Valley, WDM               130
    3) Pleasant Valley            104.50     4) Linn-Mar                  103
    5) Iowa City High              82        6) CR Prairie                 81
    7) Marion                      52        8) Muscatine                  25