Iowa City High School                                       5/27/2018 - 8:57 PM
                       46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                       
                   Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                   
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Ella Cook                 09 Iowa City High        16-01.00    4            
  2 Addison Parker            09 CR Kennedy            15-04.00    2            
  3 Aricka Ramser             09 Muscatine             15-02.00    1            
  4 Malia Washington-Cook     09 Muscatine             15-01.50                 
  5 Rachel Schultz            10 CR Kennedy            14-00.75                 
  6 Hannah Gire               11 Linn-Mar              14-00.50                 
  7 Molly Wright              10 Valley, Wdm           14-00.00                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Kitra Bell                12 Iowa City West        17-09.00   10            
  2 Katie Severt              11 Iowa City West        17-08.25    8            
  3 Dimia Burrell             10 Linn-Mar              16-07.50    6            
  4 Ayana Lindsey             09 Iowa City High        16-05.00    5            
  5 Isabella Scheid           11 Waukee                15-10.00    3            
  6 Jazmyn Whitfield          12 Pleasant Valley       14-11.75                 
  7 Lydia Bettis              10 Waukee                14-01.00                 
  8 Danielle Socarras         09 Valley, Wdm           11-07.00                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kitra Bell                12 Iowa City West        17-09.00   10            
  2 Katie Severt              11 Iowa City West        17-08.25    8            
  3 Dimia Burrell             10 Linn-Mar              16-07.50    6            
  4 Ayana Lindsey             09 Iowa City High        16-05.00    5            
  5 Ella Cook                 09 Iowa City High        16-01.00    4            
  6 Isabella Scheid           11 Waukee                15-10.00    3            
  7 Addison Parker            09 CR Kennedy            15-04.00    2            
  8 Aricka Ramser             09 Muscatine             15-02.00    1            
  9 Malia Washington-Cook     09 Muscatine             15-01.50                 
 10 Jazmyn Whitfield          12 Pleasant Valley       14-11.75                 
 11 Lydia Bettis              10 Waukee                14-01.00                 
 12 Rachel Schultz            10 CR Kennedy            14-00.75                 
 13 Hannah Gire               11 Linn-Mar              14-00.50                 
 14 Molly Wright              10 Valley, Wdm           14-00.00                 
 15 Danielle Socarras         09 Valley, Wdm           11-07.00                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Waukee                     184        2) Iowa City West            130.50
    3) Pleasant Valley            114        4) Iowa City High             93   
    5) Valley, WDM                 70        6) Linn-Mar                   68   
    7) CR Kennedy                  51.50     8) Muscatine                  27