Iowa City High School                                      5/27/2018 - 8:40 PM
            Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/10/2018             
                                   5/10/2018                                   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Spurgeon, Kylee           12 Ottumwa                  13.32    1           
  2 Elmore, Amira             11 Burlington               13.54                
  3 Steffen, Carley           11 Epworth, WD              13.60                
  4 Smith, Sydney             11 DUB Senior               13.86                
  5 Alarape, Favour           09 IC, West                 13.94                
  6 Fleming, Jakayla          09 Burlington               14.18                
  7 Kiza, Doroteya            09 IC, West                 14.27                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Hoskins, Janyla           10 DUB Hempstead            12.36   10           
  2 Lambe, Stevie             12 DUB Senior               12.38    8           
  3 Andorf, Madeline          11 Prairie, CR              12.58    6           
  4 Hilderbrand, Raenice      11 Prairie, CR              12.73    5           
  5 Clark, Emma               11 IC, City High            12.87    4           
  6 Klein, Hailey             11 DUB Hempstead            12.93    3           
  7 Allen, Auna               12 Epworth, WD              13.15    2           
  8 Sartini-Rideout, Azzura   10 IC, City High            13.41                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Hoskins, Janyla           10 DUB Hempstead            12.36   NWI  2  10   
  2 Lambe, Stevie             12 DUB Senior               12.38   NWI  2   8   
  3 Andorf, Madeline          11 Prairie, CR              12.58   NWI  2   6   
  4 Hilderbrand, Raenice      11 Prairie, CR              12.73   NWI  2   5   
  5 Clark, Emma               11 IC, City High            12.87   NWI  2   4   
  6 Klein, Hailey             11 DUB Hempstead            12.93   NWI  2   3   
  7 Allen, Auna               12 Epworth, WD              13.15   NWI  2   2   
  8 Spurgeon, Kylee           12 Ottumwa                  13.32   NWI  1   1   
  9 Sartini-Rideout, Azzura   10 IC, City High            13.41   NWI  2       
 10 Elmore, Amira             11 Burlington               13.54   NWI  1       
 11 Steffen, Carley           11 Epworth, WD              13.60   NWI  1       
 12 Smith, Sydney             11 DUB Senior               13.86   NWI  1       
 13 Alarape, Favour           09 IC, West                 13.94   NWI  1       
 14 Fleming, Jakayla          09 Burlington               14.18   NWI  1       
 15 Kiza, Doroteya            09 IC, West                 14.27   NWI  1       
===============================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored            
===============================================================================
    1) IC, West                   171        2) IC, City High             105  
    3) Prairie, CR                 95        4) DUB Senior                 93  
    5) DUB Hempstead               84        6) Epworth, WD                68  
    7) Ottumwa                     67        8) Burlington                 56