Iowa City High School                                      5/27/2018 - 8:40 PM
            Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/10/2018             
                                   5/10/2018                                   
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Baylark, Ariana           09 Burlington               27.12    4           
  2 Tellis, Matayia           09 IC, West                 27.42    1           
  3 Spurgeon, Kylee           12 Ottumwa                  27.55                
  4 Dodge, Mya                09 Prairie, CR              28.06                
  5 Cook, Gabriella           09 IC, City High            28.30                
  6 Goodman, Maddie           10 Epworth, WD              28.60                
  7 Norris, Shevona           12 IC, City High            28.97                
  8 Reel, Maddy               10 DUB Senior               29.78                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Lambe, Stevie             12 DUB Senior               25.75   10           
  2 Skriver, Kirstin          12 Prairie, CR              26.33    8           
  3 Bishop, Kierra            11 Ottumwa                  26.75    6           
  4 Shaw, Isyss               09 IC, West                 26.88    5           
  5 Anderson, Callie          11 Burlington               27.33    3           
  6 Hammerand, Megan          10 DUB Hempstead            27.40    2           
  7 Brosius, Catie            11 Epworth, WD              27.73                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lambe, Stevie             12 DUB Senior               25.75   NWI  2  10   
  2 Skriver, Kirstin          12 Prairie, CR              26.33   NWI  2   8   
  3 Bishop, Kierra            11 Ottumwa                  26.75   NWI  2   6   
  4 Shaw, Isyss               09 IC, West                 26.88   NWI  2   5   
  5 Baylark, Ariana           09 Burlington               27.12   NWI  1   4   
  6 Anderson, Callie          11 Burlington               27.33   NWI  2   3   
  7 Hammerand, Megan          10 DUB Hempstead            27.40   NWI  2   2   
  8 Tellis, Matayia           09 IC, West                 27.42   NWI  1   1   
  9 Spurgeon, Kylee           12 Ottumwa                  27.55   NWI  1       
 10 Brosius, Catie            11 Epworth, WD              27.73   NWI  2       
 11 Dodge, Mya                09 Prairie, CR              28.06   NWI  1       
 12 Cook, Gabriella           09 IC, City High            28.30   NWI  1       
 13 Goodman, Maddie           10 Epworth, WD              28.60   NWI  1       
 14 Norris, Shevona           12 IC, City High            28.97   NWI  1       
 15 Reel, Maddy               10 DUB Senior               29.78   NWI  1       
===============================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored            
===============================================================================
    1) IC, West                   171        2) IC, City High             105  
    3) Prairie, CR                 95        4) DUB Senior                 93  
    5) DUB Hempstead               84        6) Epworth, WD                68  
    7) Ottumwa                     67        8) Burlington                 56