Iowa City High School                                    5/27/2018 - 8:40 PM
           Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/10/2018            
                                  5/10/2018                                  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Baylark, Angel            10 Burlington             1:00.34    5         
  2 Buettner, Erica           09 IC, West               1:05.27    2         
  3 Heim, Ella                09 DUB Hempstead          1:06.51              
  4 Hoefer, Katie             09 IC, West               1:07.63              
  5 Goodman, Maddie           10 Epworth, WD            1:09.10              
  6 Lenton, Abbie             09 Epworth, WD            1:09.32              
  7 Blythe, Makenzie          09 Burlington             1:09.91              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Lambe, Stevie             12 DUB Senior               58.51   10         
  2 Bookin-Nosbisch, Grace    10 Ottumwa                  59.62    8         
  3 Skriver, Kirstin          12 Prairie, CR            1:00.02    6         
  4 Bishop, Kierra            11 Ottumwa                1:00.86    4         
  5 Pisarik, Anika            10 Prairie, CR            1:05.04    3         
  6 DuBrava, Jordan           10 IC, City High          1:06.06    1         
  7 Schmitt, Emily            12 DUB Hempstead          1:07.88              
  8 Traore, Saye              10 IC, City High          1:09.56              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lambe, Stevie             12 DUB Senior               58.51   2  10      
  2 Bookin-Nosbisch, Grace    10 Ottumwa                  59.62   2   8      
  3 Skriver, Kirstin          12 Prairie, CR            1:00.02   2   6      
  4 Baylark, Angel            10 Burlington             1:00.34   1   5      
  5 Bishop, Kierra            11 Ottumwa                1:00.86   2   4      
  6 Pisarik, Anika            10 Prairie, CR            1:05.04   2   3      
  7 Buettner, Erica           09 IC, West               1:05.27   1   2      
  8 DuBrava, Jordan           10 IC, City High          1:06.06   2   1      
  9 Heim, Ella                09 DUB Hempstead          1:06.51   1          
 10 Hoefer, Katie             09 IC, West               1:07.63   1          
 11 Schmitt, Emily            12 DUB Hempstead          1:07.88   2          
 12 Goodman, Maddie           10 Epworth, WD            1:09.10   1          
 13 Lenton, Abbie             09 Epworth, WD            1:09.32   1          
 14 Traore, Saye              10 IC, City High          1:09.56   2          
 15 Blythe, Makenzie          09 Burlington             1:09.91   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) IC, West                   171        2) IC, City High             105
    3) Prairie, CR                 95        4) DUB Senior                 93
    5) DUB Hempstead               84        6) Epworth, WD                68
    7) Ottumwa                     67        8) Burlington                 56