Iowa City High School                                    4/18/2019 - 8:57 PM
                     46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                      
                 Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                  
 
Event 24  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Charlize Tornell          11 Waukee                   27.92    2         
  2 Tionna Slater             10 Iowa City West           29.70              
  3 Lauren Benter             10 Linn-Mar                 30.36              
  4 Lucy Brookhart            10 Muscatine                30.75              
  5 Hannah Herold             12 Cedar Rapids             30.83              
  6 Liza Delagardelle         11 Linn-Mar                 31.31              
  7 Lexi Hirt                 10 Muscatine                31.73              
  8 Helene Lenz               09 Valley, Wdm              32.61              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Peyton Steva              12 Iowa City West           25.99   10         
  2 Adrea Arthofer            12 Pleasant Valley          26.18    8         
  3 Morgan Ramirez            11 Pleasant Valley          26.69    6         
  4 Emma Clark                12 Iowa City                27.35    5         
  5 Emma Cooper               12 Iowa City                27.52    4         
  6 Laina Lewis               11 Waukee                   27.89    3         
  7 Danielle Socarras         10 Valley, Wdm              28.21    1         
  8 Addison Parker            10 Cedar Rapids             28.51              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Peyton Steva              12 Iowa City West           25.99   2  10      
  2 Adrea Arthofer            12 Pleasant Valley          26.18   2   8      
  3 Morgan Ramirez            11 Pleasant Valley          26.69   2   6      
  4 Emma Clark                12 Iowa City                27.35   2   5      
  5 Emma Cooper               12 Iowa City                27.52   2   4      
  6 Laina Lewis               11 Waukee                   27.89   2   3      
  7 Charlize Tornell          11 Waukee                   27.92   1   2      
  8 Danielle Socarras         10 Valley, Wdm              28.21   2   1      
  9 Addison Parker            10 Cedar Rapids             28.51   2          
 10 Tionna Slater             10 Iowa City West           29.70   1          
 11 Lauren Benter             10 Linn-Mar                 30.36   1          
 12 Lucy Brookhart            10 Muscatine                30.75   1          
 13 Hannah Herold             12 Cedar Rapids             30.83   1          
 14 Liza Delagardelle         11 Linn-Mar                 31.31   1          
 15 Lexi Hirt                 10 Muscatine                31.73   1          
 16 Helene Lenz               09 Valley, Wdm              32.61   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Waukee                     173        2) Pleasant Valley           135
    3) Iowa City                  123        4) Iowa City West            107
    5) Valley, WDM                 70        6) Cedar Rapids Kennedy       63
    7) Linn-Mar                    47        8) Muscatine                  20