Iowa City High School                                    4/18/2019 - 8:57 PM
                     46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                      
                 Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                  
 
Event 25  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
 -- Max DePrenger             12 Iowa City                  SCR              
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Nate Gudenkauf            09 Iowa City West           24.01    2         
  2 Alexander Haack           12 Pleasant Valley          24.10              
  3 Eli Gaye                  10 Muscatine                24.18              
  4 blake stewart             12 Prairie                  24.24              
  5 Matt Fisher               12 Pleasant Valley          24.42              
  6 Gavyn Lamb                10 Linn-Mar                 24.59              
  7 Cooper Zeck               12 Muscatine                24.98              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Ryan Kilpatrick           11 Prairie                  22.92   10         
  2 Matthew Mahoney           10 Valley,WDM               22.95    8         
  3 J.J. Gass                 12 Valley,WDM               23.24    6         
  4 Isaac Cechota             11 Marion                   23.31    5         
  5 Dahron Fouch              11 Iowa City                23.53    4         
  6 Fabian Brown              10 Iowa City West           23.70    3         
  7 Bridger Aucutt            12 Linn-Mar                 24.04    1         
  8 Kaleba Jack               11 Iowa City                24.46              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ryan Kilpatrick           11 Prairie                  22.92   2  10      
  2 Matthew Mahoney           10 Valley,WDM               22.95   2   8      
  3 J.J. Gass                 12 Valley,WDM               23.24   2   6      
  4 Isaac Cechota             11 Marion                   23.31   2   5      
  5 Dahron Fouch              11 Iowa City                23.53   2   4      
  6 Fabian Brown              10 Iowa City West           23.70   2   3      
  7 Nate Gudenkauf            09 Iowa City West           24.01   1   2      
  8 Bridger Aucutt            12 Linn-Mar                 24.04   2   1      
  9 Alexander Haack           12 Pleasant Valley          24.10   1          
 10 Eli Gaye                  10 Muscatine                24.18   1          
 11 blake stewart             12 Prairie                  24.24   1          
 12 Matt Fisher               12 Pleasant Valley          24.42   1          
 13 Kaleba Jack               11 Iowa City                24.46   2          
 14 Gavyn Lamb                10 Linn-Mar                 24.59   1          
 15 Cooper Zeck               12 Muscatine                24.98   1          
 -- Max DePrenger             12 Iowa City                  SCR              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Iowa City West             134        2) Iowa City                 130
    3) Valley,WDM                 125        4) Linn-Mar                  104
    5) Prairie                     86        6) Pleasant Valley            83
    7) Muscatine                   43        8) Marion                     30