Iowa City High School                                    4/18/2019 - 8:57 PM
                     46th Annual Forwald/Coleman Relays                      
                 Iowa City High School, Raffensperger Track                  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
 -- Nate Gudenkauf            09 Iowa City West             SCR              
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Cole Hemann               11 Marion                19-00.75              
  2 Shamar Wyatt              12 Iowa City West        18-10.00              
  3 Nate Keiper               10 Prairie               18-01.50              
  4 Jack Stoneking            11 Pleasant Valley       17-10.25              
  5 David Dalbey              10 Muscatine             17-09.00              
  6 Ryan Kilpatrick           11 Prairie               17-05.25              
 -- Jorge Ocampo              10 Muscatine                   ND              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Kaleba Jack               11 Iowa City             21-10.50   10         
  2 Dahron Fouch              11 Iowa City             21-07.25    8         
  3 Jaidyn Williams           11 Linn-Mar              21-01.25    6         
  4 Tre Fugate                12 Valley,WDM            20-10.25    5         
  5 Miguel Vega               11 Linn-Mar              20-08.00    4         
  6 Urias Gbarjolo            11 Valley,WDM            20-03.25    3         
  7 Ryan Gudenkauf            12 Iowa City West        20-01.75    2         
  8 Ali Francois              11 Pleasant Valley       19-04.75    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kaleba Jack               11 Iowa City             21-10.50   2  10      
  2 Dahron Fouch              11 Iowa City             21-07.25   2   8      
  3 Jaidyn Williams           11 Linn-Mar              21-01.25   2   6      
  4 Tre Fugate                12 Valley,WDM            20-10.25   2   5      
  5 Miguel Vega               11 Linn-Mar              20-08.00   2   4      
  6 Urias Gbarjolo            11 Valley,WDM            20-03.25   2   3      
  7 Ryan Gudenkauf            12 Iowa City West        20-01.75   2   2      
  8 Ali Francois              11 Pleasant Valley       19-04.75   2   1      
  9 Cole Hemann               11 Marion                19-00.75   1          
 10 Shamar Wyatt              12 Iowa City West        18-10.00   1          
 11 Nate Keiper               10 Prairie               18-01.50   1          
 12 Jack Stoneking            11 Pleasant Valley       17-10.25   1          
 13 David Dalbey              10 Muscatine             17-09.00   1          
 14 Ryan Kilpatrick           11 Prairie               17-05.25   1          
 -- Jorge Ocampo              10 Muscatine                   ND   1          
 -- Nate Gudenkauf            09 Iowa City West             SCR              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Iowa City West             134        2) Iowa City                 130
    3) Valley,WDM                 125        4) Linn-Mar                  104
    5) Prairie                     86        6) Pleasant Valley            83
    7) Muscatine                   43        8) Marion                     30