Licensed to Iowa City High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 09:06 AM
                         City High Girls JV Triangular                         
                     City High School, Raffensperger Track                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Bettendorf  'E'                                              
     1) Cullum, Maggie                  2) Estlund, Rylie                 
     3) Gasper, Grace                   4) Watkins, Reagan                
  3  Bettendorf  'D'                                              
     1) Canfield, Sarah                 2) Berkenbosch, Ashley            
     3) Hazelet, Sophia                 4) Uhrich, Hannah                 
  4  Iowa City High  'B'                                          
     1) Green, Kiana                    2) Murry, Rebekah                 
     3) Burgess, Zoe                    4) Lucas, Alfelicia               
  5  Bettendorf  'F'                                              
     1) Dykstra, Alli                   2) Vazquez, Alexya                
     3) Anderson, Olivia                4) McAleer, Kate                  
  6  Bettendorf  'C'                                              
     1) Beine, Lexi                     2) Ramstack, Rylee                
     3) Foht, Sammy                     4) Foyt, Madison                  
  7  Bettendorf  'B'                                              
     1) Dixon, Maggie                   2) Bonilla, Faith                 
     3) Doyle, Emma                     4) McAleer, Kate                  
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Waterloo West  'B'                                           
     1) Ritter, Alayna                  2) Covic, Sedina                  
     3) Seeger, Ashley                  4) Hansen, Aleina                 
  2  CR Washington  'B'                                           
     1) Burch, Billie                   2) DeWolf, Grace                  
     3) Kleman, Katya                   4) Penn, Aliyah                   
  3  Waterloo West  'A'                                           
     1) Banks, Avrion                   2) Banks, Azaria                  
     3) Lashley, Ja'Naya                4) Harrington, Armoni             
  4  Bettendorf  'A'                                              
     1) Lewis, Olivia                   2) Johnson, Emma                  
     3) Johnson, Claudia                4) Mitchell, Lauren               
  5  CR Washington  'A'                                           
     1) Campbell, Paris                 2) Oldorf, Emily                  
     3) Swedi, Francoise                4) Redmond, Delaney               
  6  Iowa City High  'A'                                          
     1) Moore, Kayla                    2) Carey, Morgan                  
     3) Morales, Maya                   4) Bah, Assiatou                  
  7  Waterloo West  'C'                                           
     1) Martin, TaNeesa                 2) Evans, Lelia                   
     3) Nguyen, Jennifer                4) Gehrke, Rachel                 
  8  Iowa City High  'C'                                          
     1) Hellwig, Madeline               2) Geerdes, Katherine             
     3) Lindower, Anna                  4) Dancer, Jae