Iowa City High School                                     5/10/2019 - 10:26 PM
             Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/9/2019             
                                   5/9/2019                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Sartini-Rideout, Azzura   11 IC, City High            13.29    3           
  2 Caston-Gonzalez, Dazzia   10 IC, Liberty              13.98                
  3 McPherson, Sam            11 IC, Liberty              14.02                
  4 Carter, Tremeice          09 IC, West                 14.09                
  5 Campbell, Paris           09 CR Washington            14.37                
  6 Heggebo, Kelsey           11 CR Jefferson             15.67                
  7 Harvey, Kirsty            09 CR Jefferson             15.76                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Andorf, Madie             12 Prairie, CR              12.67   10           
  2 Stuelke, Hannah           09 CR Washington            12.77    8           
  3 Mitchell, Cheyenne        12 CR Kennedy               12.78    6           
  4 Hilderbrand, Raenice      12 Prairie, CR              13.08    5           
  5 Severt, Katie             12 IC, West                 13.25    4           
  6 Guest, Anne               10 Ottumwa                  13.48    2           
  7 Newland, Lina             09 Ottumwa                  13.50    1           
  8 Wawaka, Pamela            11 IC, City High            13.55                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Andorf, Madie             12 Prairie, CR              12.67   NWI  2  10   
  2 Stuelke, Hannah           09 CR Washington            12.77   NWI  2   8   
  3 Mitchell, Cheyenne        12 CR Kennedy               12.78   NWI  2   6   
  4 Hilderbrand, Raenice      12 Prairie, CR              13.08   NWI  2   5   
  5 Severt, Katie             12 IC, West                 13.25   NWI  2   4   
  6 Sartini-Rideout, Azzura   11 IC, City High            13.29   NWI  1   3   
  7 Guest, Anne               10 Ottumwa                  13.48   NWI  2   2   
  8 Newland, Lina             09 Ottumwa                  13.50   NWI  2   1   
  9 Wawaka, Pamela            11 IC, City High            13.55   NWI  2       
 10 Caston-Gonzalez, Dazzia   10 IC, Liberty              13.98   NWI  1       
 11 McPherson, Sam            11 IC, Liberty              14.02   NWI  1       
 12 Carter, Tremeice          09 IC, West                 14.09   NWI  1       
 13 Campbell, Paris           09 CR Washington            14.37   NWI  1       
 14 Heggebo, Kelsey           11 CR Jefferson             15.67   NWI  1       
 15 Harvey, Kirsty            09 CR Jefferson             15.76   NWI  1       
===============================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored            
===============================================================================
    1) IC, City High              129        2) IC, Liberty               123  
    3) IC, West                   120        4) Prairie, CR               117  
    5) CR Kennedy                  93        6) Ottumwa                    88  
    7) CR Jefferson                34        8) CR Washington              33