Iowa City High School                                     5/10/2019 - 10:26 PM
             Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/9/2019             
                                   5/9/2019                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
 -- Dixon, Pacience           09 CR Jefferson               SCR                
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Sartini-Rideout, Azzura   11 IC, City High            27.43    5           
  2 McPherson, Sam            11 IC, Liberty              29.13                
  3 Rockwell, Ellie           10 CR Washington            29.77                
  4 Schroeder, Gabbie         09 IC, Liberty              29.79                
  5 Campbell, Paris           09 CR Washington            29.83                
  6 Prochnow, Olivia          12 CR Jefferson             30.22                
  7 Herold, Hannah            12 CR Kennedy               31.37                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Steva, Peyton             12 IC, West                 25.66   10           
  2 Mitchell, Cheyenne        12 CR Kennedy               25.92    8           
  3 Grissel, Kamryn           09 Prairie, CR              27.13    6           
  4 Wawaka, Pamela            11 IC, City High            27.90    4           
  5 Bishop, Kierra            12 Ottumwa                  28.02    3           
  6 Nelson, Katie             11 Ottumwa                  28.72    2           
  7 Alarape, Favour           10 IC, West                 28.85    1           
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Steva, Peyton             12 IC, West                 25.66   NWI  2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Cheyenne        12 CR Kennedy               25.92   NWI  2   8   
  3 Grissel, Kamryn           09 Prairie, CR              27.13   NWI  2   6   
  4 Sartini-Rideout, Azzura   11 IC, City High            27.43   NWI  1   5   
  5 Wawaka, Pamela            11 IC, City High            27.90   NWI  2   4   
  6 Bishop, Kierra            12 Ottumwa                  28.02   NWI  2   3   
  7 Nelson, Katie             11 Ottumwa                  28.72   NWI  2   2   
  8 Alarape, Favour           10 IC, West                 28.85   NWI  2   1   
  9 McPherson, Sam            11 IC, Liberty              29.13   NWI  1       
 10 Rockwell, Ellie           10 CR Washington            29.77   NWI  1       
 11 Schroeder, Gabbie         09 IC, Liberty              29.79   NWI  1       
 12 Campbell, Paris           09 CR Washington            29.83   NWI  1       
 13 Prochnow, Olivia          12 CR Jefferson             30.22   NWI  1       
 14 Herold, Hannah            12 CR Kennedy               31.37   NWI  1       
 -- Dixon, Pacience           09 CR Jefferson               SCR                
===============================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored            
===============================================================================
    1) IC, City High              129        2) IC, Liberty               123  
    3) IC, West                   120        4) Prairie, CR               117  
    5) CR Kennedy                  93        6) Ottumwa                    88  
    7) CR Jefferson                34        8) CR Washington              33