Iowa City High School                                     5/10/2019 - 10:26 PM
             Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/9/2019             
                                   5/9/2019                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Corrin, Josh              11 Prairie, CR              23.55    3           
  2 Williamson, Tahj          12 IC, City High            24.01                
  3 Rickertsen, Collin        10 Prairie, CR              24.12                
  4 Wiseman, Darrell          10 CR Jefferson             24.12                
  5 Delehoy, Dominick         11 Ottumwa                  24.69                
  6 Barndt, Taylor            10 Ottumwa                  25.34                
  7 Rew, Matt                 11 IC, City High            26.28                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Caruthers, Gabe           12 IC, West                 22.22   10           
  2 Wright, Brayden           12 CR Washington            22.67    8           
  3 Hendred, Cairron          11 CR Kennedy               22.83    6           
  4 Lovell, Brody             10 CR Kennedy               23.17    5           
  5 McGee, Tayshaun           11 IC, Liberty              23.46    4           
  6 Gudenkauf, Nate           09 IC, West                 23.82    2           
  7 Davis, JaQuel             11 IC, Liberty              24.00    1           
  8 Bjornsen, Maxwell         10 CR Washington            24.64                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Caruthers, Gabe           12 IC, West                 22.22   NWI  2  10   
  2 Wright, Brayden           12 CR Washington            22.67   NWI  2   8   
  3 Hendred, Cairron          11 CR Kennedy               22.83   NWI  2   6   
  4 Lovell, Brody             10 CR Kennedy               23.17   NWI  2   5   
  5 McGee, Tayshaun           11 IC, Liberty              23.46   NWI  2   4   
  6 Corrin, Josh              11 Prairie, CR              23.55   NWI  1   3   
  7 Gudenkauf, Nate           09 IC, West                 23.82   NWI  2   2   
  8 Davis, JaQuel             11 IC, Liberty              24.00   NWI  2   1   
  9 Williamson, Tahj          12 IC, City High            24.01   NWI  1       
 10 Rickertsen, Collin        10 Prairie, CR              24.12   NWI  1       
 11 Wiseman, Darrell          10 CR Jefferson             24.12   NWI  1       
 12 Bjornsen, Maxwell         10 CR Washington            24.64   NWI  2       
 13 Delehoy, Dominick         11 Ottumwa                  24.69   NWI  1       
 14 Barndt, Taylor            10 Ottumwa                  25.34   NWI  1       
 15 Rew, Matt                 11 IC, City High            26.28   NWI  1       
===============================================================================
                       Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
===============================================================================
    1) IC, West                   138        2) CR Kennedy                120  
    3) IC, City High              110        4) Ottumwa                    96  
    5) Prairie, CR                 95        6) CR Washington              83  
    7) IC, Liberty                 70        8) CR Jefferson               27