Iowa City High School                                   5/10/2019 - 10:26 PM
            Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/9/2019            
                                  5/9/2019                                   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
 -- Guckenberger, Michael     10 Prairie, CR                SCR              
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Joens, Brody              11 Prairie, CR              54.17              
  2 Burtch, Doug              12 IC, City High            54.86              
  3 Butler, Jacobi            10 CR Washington            55.43              
  4 Hernandez-pool, Andres    12 Ottumwa                  55.63              
  5 Maxwell, Charlie          12 IC, City High            56.82              
  6 Armon, Aidan              09 CR Washington            56.95              
  7 Glosser, Kie              10 Ottumwa                  57.55              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Caruthers, Gabe           12 IC, West                 49.10   10         
  2 Woody, Drake              11 IC, Liberty              50.92    8         
  3 Goering, Grahm            10 IC, West                 51.87    6         
  4 Meyer, Aidan              12 CR Jefferson             52.05    5         
  5 Telander, Kelby           10 IC, Liberty              52.53    4         
  6 Harris, Makhi             11 CR Kennedy               52.86    3         
  7 Harrison, Sam             12 CR Kennedy               53.62    2         
  8 Keiper, Nate              10 Prairie, CR              53.67    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Caruthers, Gabe           12 IC, West                 49.10   2  10      
  2 Woody, Drake              11 IC, Liberty              50.92   2   8      
  3 Goering, Grahm            10 IC, West                 51.87   2   6      
  4 Meyer, Aidan              12 CR Jefferson             52.05   2   5      
  5 Telander, Kelby           10 IC, Liberty              52.53   2   4      
  6 Harris, Makhi             11 CR Kennedy               52.86   2   3      
  7 Harrison, Sam             12 CR Kennedy               53.62   2   2      
  8 Keiper, Nate              10 Prairie, CR              53.67   2   1      
  9 Joens, Brody              11 Prairie, CR              54.17   1          
 10 Burtch, Doug              12 IC, City High            54.86   1          
 11 Butler, Jacobi            10 CR Washington            55.43   1          
 12 Hernandez-pool, Andres    12 Ottumwa                  55.63   1          
 13 Maxwell, Charlie          12 IC, City High            56.82   1          
 14 Armon, Aidan              09 CR Washington            56.95   1          
 15 Glosser, Kie              10 Ottumwa                  57.55   1          
 -- Guckenberger, Michael     10 Prairie, CR                SCR              
=============================================================================
                       Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) IC, West                   138        2) CR Kennedy                120
    3) IC, City High              110        4) Ottumwa                    96
    5) Prairie, CR                 95        6) CR Washington              83
    7) IC, Liberty                 70        8) CR Jefferson               27