Iowa City High School                                   5/10/2019 - 10:26 PM
            Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/9/2019            
                                  5/9/2019                                   
 
Event 69  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 4A
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Prairie, CR                                         1:09.37    4         
     1) Harder, Maci 09                 2) Schmitt, Sarah 12                 
     3) Alexander, Kianna 09            4) Millard, Anna 11                  
  2 CR Jefferson                                        1:12.35    3         
     1) Augustin, Osnaika 11            2) Traywick, Carlee 10               
     3) Prohaska, Meghan 12             4) Comer, Lainee 10                  
  3 Ottumwa                                             1:14.46    2         
     1) Guest, Anne 10                  2) Horn, Luxy 10                     
     3) Weilbrenner, Emma 10            4) Jones, Zoey 10                    
Section  2                                                                   
  1 IC, West                                            1:03.93   10         
     1) Woods, Ella 09                  2) Liao, Amy 10                      
     3) Tellis, Matayia 10              4) Steva, Peyton 12                  
  2 IC, City High                                       1:04.87    8         
     1) Sekafetz, Jordan 10             2) Ansley, Te'Nia 09                 
     3) DePrenger, Mia 09               4) Schaeckenbach, Caroline 11        
  3 IC, Liberty                                         1:06.66    6         
     1) Davis, Elizabeth 11             2) Schroeder, Gabbie 09              
     3) Murphy, Jada 10                 4) Cannon, Taylor 11                 
  4 CR Kennedy                                          1:07.93    5         
     1) Gerkens, Kajsa 11               2) Joyner, Molly 09                  
     3) Petersmith, Jaelyn 09           4) Wieland, Hannah 11                
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 IC, West                                            1:03.93   2  10      
     1) Woods, Ella 09                  2) Liao, Amy 10                      
     3) Tellis, Matayia 10              4) Steva, Peyton 12                  
  2 IC, City High                                       1:04.87   2   8      
     1) Sekafetz, Jordan 10             2) Ansley, Te'Nia 09                 
     3) DePrenger, Mia 09               4) Schaeckenbach, Caroline 11        
  3 IC, Liberty                                         1:06.66   2   6      
     1) Davis, Elizabeth 11             2) Schroeder, Gabbie 09              
     3) Murphy, Jada 10                 4) Cannon, Taylor 11                 
  4 CR Kennedy                                          1:07.93   2   5      
     1) Gerkens, Kajsa 11               2) Joyner, Molly 09                  
     3) Petersmith, Jaelyn 09           4) Wieland, Hannah 11                
  5 Prairie, CR                                         1:09.37   1   4      
     1) Harder, Maci 09                 2) Schmitt, Sarah 12                 
     3) Alexander, Kianna 09            4) Millard, Anna 11                  
  6 CR Jefferson                                        1:12.35   1   3      
     1) Augustin, Osnaika 11            2) Traywick, Carlee 10               
     3) Prohaska, Meghan 12             4) Comer, Lainee 10                  
  7 Ottumwa                                             1:14.46   1   2      
     1) Guest, Anne 10                  2) Horn, Luxy 10                     
     3) Weilbrenner, Emma 10            4) Jones, Zoey 10                    
=============================================================================
                      Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) IC, City High              129        2) IC, Liberty               123
    3) IC, West                   120        4) Prairie, CR               117
    5) CR Kennedy                  93        6) Ottumwa                    88
    7) CR Jefferson                34        8) CR Washington              33