Iowa City High School                                     5/10/2019 - 10:26 PM
             Iowa Girls & Boys 4A Qualifying Track Meet - 5/9/2019             
                                   5/9/2019                                    
 
Event 131  Boys Long Jump 4A
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Lopez, Jake               09 Prairie, CR           19-10.50   NWI   1      
  2 Menninga, Gatlin          10 Ottumwa               19-08.00   NWI          
  3 Wyatt, Shamar             12 IC, West              19-06.75   NWI          
  4 White, Max                10 CR Kennedy            19-00.50   NWI          
  5 Williams, Kaleb           11 IC, Liberty           18-08.25   NWI          
  6 Rickertsen, Collin        10 Prairie, CR           17-09.75   NWI          
 -- Glosser, Kie              10 Ottumwa                     ND   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Jack, Kaleba              11 IC, City High         22-02.00   NWI  10      
  2 Bartels, Drew             10 CR Kennedy            21-08.25   NWI   8      
  3 Davis, JaQuel             11 IC, Liberty           21-02.75   NWI   6      
  4 Bell, Carter              11 CR Washington         21-00.75   NWI   5      
  5 Bunten, Derik             11 CR Jefferson          20-11.25   NWI   4      
  6 Fouch, DaRhon             11 IC, City High         20-04.75   NWI   3      
  7 Gudenkauf, Ryan           12 IC, West              20-04.50   NWI   2      
 -- Leggins, Ezeki            11 CR Jefferson                ND   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jack, Kaleba              11 IC, City High         22-02.00   NWI  2  10   
  2 Bartels, Drew             10 CR Kennedy            21-08.25   NWI  2   8   
  3 Davis, JaQuel             11 IC, Liberty           21-02.75   NWI  2   6   
  4 Bell, Carter              11 CR Washington         21-00.75   NWI  2   5   
  5 Bunten, Derik             11 CR Jefferson          20-11.25   NWI  2   4   
  6 Fouch, DaRhon             11 IC, City High         20-04.75   NWI  2   3   
  7 Gudenkauf, Ryan           12 IC, West              20-04.50   NWI  2   2   
  8 Lopez, Jake               09 Prairie, CR           19-10.50   NWI  1   1   
  9 Menninga, Gatlin          10 Ottumwa               19-08.00   NWI  1       
 10 Wyatt, Shamar             12 IC, West              19-06.75   NWI  1       
 11 White, Max                10 CR Kennedy            19-00.50   NWI  1       
 12 Williams, Kaleb           11 IC, Liberty           18-08.25   NWI  1       
 13 Rickertsen, Collin        10 Prairie, CR           17-09.75   NWI  1       
 -- Leggins, Ezeki            11 CR Jefferson                ND   NWI  2       
 -- Glosser, Kie              10 Ottumwa                     ND   NWI  1       
===============================================================================
                       Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
===============================================================================
    1) IC, West                   138        2) CR Kennedy                120  
    3) IC, City High              110        4) Ottumwa                    96  
    5) Prairie, CR                 95        6) CR Washington              83  
    7) IC, Liberty                 70        8) CR Jefferson               27